Statistiky

Kanadské bodování

1. Lanver Felix
Linköping Innebandy
14
8+6
2. Curney Jiří
Technology Florbal MB
9
3+6
3. Dudovič Michal
Slovensko
9
6+3
4. Natov Jan
Technology Florbal MB
9
6+3
5. Wahlgren Max
Linköping Innebandy
9
5+4
6. Tuononen Riku
SB Welhot
8
4+4
7. Akerlund Anton
IBK Dalen
7
3+4
8. Grape Tjernström Joel
IBK Dalen
7
7+0
9. Řezanina Lukáš
Slovensko
7
5+2
10. Seth Oskar
Linköping Innebandy
7
4+3
11. Svatoš Ondřej
ACEMA Sparta Praha
7
6+1
12. Garčar Milan
ACEMA Sparta Praha
6
2+4
13. Hovlund Oskar
Linköping Innebandy
6
2+4
14. Kronberg Ketil
IBK Dalen
6
2+4
15. Zetterström Adam
Linköping Innebandy
6
3+3
16. Kareš Michal
ACEMA Sparta Praha
5
3+2
17. Larsson Johan
IBK Dalen
5
2+3
18. Lindström Markus
Linköping Innebandy
5
2+3
19. Mráz Lukáš
Slovensko
5
2+3
20. Nordh Andreas
Linköping Innebandy
5
3+2

Nejlepší střelci

1. Lanver Felix
Linköping Innebandy
8
2. Grape Tjernström Joel
IBK Dalen
7
3. Dudovič Michal
Slovensko
6
4. Natov Jan
Technology Florbal MB
6
5. Svatoš Ondřej
ACEMA Sparta Praha
6
6. Řezanina Lukáš
Slovensko
5
7. Wahlgren Max
Linköping Innebandy
5
8. Seth Oskar
Linköping Innebandy
4
9. Tuononen Riku
SB Welhot
4
10. Akerlund Anton
IBK Dalen
3
11. Bína Jakub
Technology Florbal MB
3
12. Curney Jiří
Technology Florbal MB
3
13. Degeryd Sebastian
IBK Dalen
3
14. Gašparík Ronald
Slovensko
3
15. Gruber Jakub
Technology Florbal MB
3
16. Hedlund Alexander
IBK Dalen
3
17. Chroust Tomáš
Technology Florbal MB
3
18. Kareš Michal
ACEMA Sparta Praha
3
19. Lankinen Iiro
SB Welhot
3
20. Marvánek Jan
ACEMA Sparta Praha
3

Nejlepší nahrávači

1. Curney Jiří
Technology Florbal MB
6
2. Lanver Felix
Linköping Innebandy
6
3. Akerlund Anton
IBK Dalen
4
4. Garčar Milan
ACEMA Sparta Praha
4
5. Hovlund Oskar
Linköping Innebandy
4
6. Kronberg Ketil
IBK Dalen
4
7. Novák Tomáš
Technology Florbal MB
4
8. Pitkänen Janne
SB Welhot
4
9. Tuononen Riku
SB Welhot
4
10. Wahlgren Max
Linköping Innebandy
4
11. Zeman Michal
ACEMA Sparta Praha
4
12. Berglund Marcus
Linköping Innebandy
3
13. Brohlin-Ljung Niclas
IBK Dalen
3
14. Dudovič Michal
Slovensko
3
15. Kubovič Martin
Slovensko
3
16. Larsson Johan
IBK Dalen
3
17. Lindström Markus
Linköping Innebandy
3
18. Mráz Lukáš
Slovensko
3
19. Natov Jan
Technology Florbal MB
3
20. Pažák Michal
Slovensko
3

Partneři turnaje